Plant Pathology

Plant Pathology Graduate Students

Jump to:

B

Back to Top

JB

Johnny Balidion

Graduate Student – PhD

Plant Pathology – Cubeta Lab

Lindsey Becker

Graduate Student – PhD

Plant Pathology – Cubeta Lab

HB

Hannah Bonyak

Graduate Student – MS

Plant Pathology – Gorny Lab

C

Back to Top

VC

Vinicius Castelli Garnica

Graduate Student – PhD

Plant Pathology – Ojiambo Lab

SC

Sarah Cochran

Graduate Student – MS

Plant Pathology – Thiessen Lab

HC

Hunter Collins

Graduate Student – MS

Plant Pathology – Quesada Lab

D

Back to Top

RD

Rocio Davila

Graduate Student – MS

Plant Pathology – Burrack Lab

LD

Lucas de Oliveira

Graduate Student – PhD

Plant Pathology – Rotenberg Lab

G

Back to Top

JG

Jophr Galian

Graduate Student – PhD

Plant Pathology – Ojiambo Lab

CG

Christopher Gillespie

Graduate Student – PhD

Plant Pathology – Hu Lab

AG

Andrea Gomez

Graduate Student – MS

Plant Pathology – Huerta Lab

H

Back to Top

Halle Hampy

Graduate Student – MS

Plant Pathology – Kerns Lab

L

Back to Top

RL

Roden Carlo Lizardo

Graduate Student – PhD

Plant Pathology – Ojiambo Lab

AL

Althea Loucanides

Graduate Student – PhD

Plant Pathology – Baars Lab

M

Back to Top

AM

Amanda Mainello

Graduate Student – PhD

Plant Pathology – Ristaino Lab

JM

Jack Mascarenhas

Graduate Student – MS

Plant Pathology – Quesada Lab

HM

Holly McInnes

Graduate Student – MS

Plant Pathology – Whitfield Lab

BM

Brandi Merrick

Graduate Student – MS

Plant Pathology – Kerns Lab

MM

Mohammad Afiq Hafiy Mohammad Taufiq

Graduate Student – PhD

Plant Pathology – Huerta Lab

O

Back to Top

JO

Juliet Ochola

Graduate Student – PhD

Plant Pathology – Baars Lab

P

Back to Top

Camilo Parada Rojas

Graduate Student – PhD

Plant Pathology – Quesada Lab

RP

Rajan Paudel

Graduate Student – PhD

Plant Pathology – Louws Lab

AP

Ashley Philbrick

Graduate Student – NS

Plant Pathology – Louws Lab

MP

Mariana Prieto Torres

Graduate Student – PhD

Plant Pathology – Quesada Lab

R

Back to Top

DR

Diana Ramirez Segovia

Graduate Student – MS

Plant Pathology – Balint-Kurti Lab

ZR

Zaria Reep

Graduate Student – MR

Plant Pathology – Fagen Lab

S

Back to Top

Tanner Schwarz

Graduate Student – PhD

Plant Pathology – Davis/Gorny Lab

GS

Garud Shah

Graduate Student – MS

Plant Pathology – Ojiambo

BS

Brenden Sledge

Graduate Student – MS

Plant Pathology – Kerns Lab

T

Back to Top

AT

Aleksander Tako

Graduate Student – PhD

Plant Pathology – Villani and Ojiambo Labs

Hao Wei Teh

Graduate Student – PhD

Plant Pathology – Whitfield Lab

AT

Alice Toms

Graduate Student – PhD

Bioinformatics – Carbone Lab

W

Back to Top

May Wang

Graduate Student – PhD

Plant Pathology – Rasmussen Lab